Book online
Arrival:
Departure:

Events


CitySurnameStart dateEnd date
FriedrichshafenOrchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg 19.01.201819.01.2018
FriedrichshafenSymphonieorchester des Nationaltheaters Prag 20.02.201820.02.2018
FriedrichshafenAlbrecht Mayer, Oboe / Tianwa Yang, Violine24.02.201824.02.2018
FriedrichshafenThe 12 Tenors 27.02.201827.02.2018
FriedrichshafenDie Nacht der Musicals - Highlights aus weltbekannten Musicals07.03.201807.03.2018
FriedrichshafenHamburg Ballett John Neumeier - Matthäus - Passion16.03.201817.03.2018
FriedrichshafenB`rock Orchestra Gent 18.03.201818.03.2018
Friedrichshafen Servus Peter - Eine Hommage an Peter Alexander - Musical21.03.201821.03.2018
FriedrichshafenCappella Gabetta 22.03.201822.03.2018
FriedrichshafenRainhard Fendrich: Für immer a Wiener25.03.201825.03.2018
FriedrichshafenSLAVA DIE PREMIERE IN DEUTSCHLAND! 26.03.201826.03.2018
KonstanzDschungelbuch - das Musical02.02.201802.02.2018
Konstanz Expedition LEBEN - Hans Kammerlander22.02.201822.02.2018
Konstanz Magie der Travestie - Die Nacht der Illusionen!22.02.201822.02.2018
KonstanzPIPPO POLLINA & BAND17.03.201817.03.2018
LindauStaatliches Russisches Ballett Moskau - Schwanensee18.01.201818.01.2018
LindauSissi - Liebe, Macht und Leidenschaft - Musical24.01.201824.01.2018
LindauDuo Graceland - A Tribute to Simon & Garfunkel 25.01.201825.01.2018
LindauA Tribute to Simon & Garfunkel - Duo Graceland25.01.201825.01.2018
LindauDie Csárdásfürstin - Johann-Strauß-Operette-Wien30.01.201830.01.2018
LindauHAINDLING - Weltmusik und Klangzauber aus Bayern 31.01.201831.01.2018
LindauDrum Stars - Die Percussion Show 01.02.201801.02.2018
LindauThe 12 Tenors 02.02.201802.02.2018
LindauSharon Kam & Freunde - Vermächtnisse04.02.201804.02.2018
Lindau Konstellationen - Schauspiel mit Suzanne Borsody 04.03.201804.03.2018
LindauThe Creepshow: Death At My Door - Tour 2018 16.03.201816.03.2018
Lindau DANCE MASTERS! - Best Of Irish Dance22.03.201822.03.2018
LindauTill Brönner & Dieter Ilg: Nightfall Tour 201823.03.201823.03.2018
RavensburgCarmen Souza Trio 19.01.201819.01.2018
RavensburgSedaa24.01.201824.01.2018
RavensburgMaybebop Acapella25.01.201825.01.2018
RavensburgDaniel Kahn & The Painted Bird 25.01.201825.01.2018
RavensburgGrand Mother´s Funck 01.02.201801.02.2018
RavensburgBub & the Bubbles 11.02.201811.02.2018
RavensburgSteven Wilson13.02.201813.02.2018
RavensburgKastelruther Spatzen - Das Konzert zum neuen Album! -live 201816.02.201816.02.2018
RavensburgAdoro - Tour 201817.02.201817.02.2018
RavensburgLena - Live 201818.02.201818.02.2018
RavensburgIrish Spring Festival 19.02.201819.02.2018
RavensburgPoems on the rocks 23.02.201823.02.2018
RavensburgLatin-Jazz Sinfónica - Neue Philharmonie Berlin09.03.201809.03.2018
Ravensburg „Thunder from Down Under“ - Desert Dream Tour 201811.03.201811.03.2018
RavensburgSalim Samatou - Inder Tat!15.03.201815.03.2018
Ravensburg Eure Mütter - "Das fette Stück fliegt wie 'ne Eins!"16.03.201816.03.2018


Menü
  Book online

Welcome to Schattmaier Bodensee

 

 

 

3 *** Superior Lake of Constance Yachthotel Schattmaier

 

The Lake of Constance Yachthotel offer families, couples, singles and conference attendees and business travelers a perfect package deal. The hotel has 45 modern equipped double rooms with generous balconies. A beautiful nature beach just a few minute walk away.

 

Restaurant AHOI with a generous sun terrace directly right next to the water. You can relax and enjoy the fabulous view over the harbor.

In the SPA area there are a sauna, steam bath, whirlpool, and  cross-trainer. Pure relaxation - partial body and full body massages.

 

Preis Check
Calculating price...
Direct booker bonus
Book now