Events


CitySurnameStart dateEnd date
Friedrichshafen27. Interkulturelles Stadtfest29.06.201829.06.2018
FriedrichshafenSeehasenfest11.07.201811.07.2018
FriedrichshafenKulturufer26.07.201826.07.2018
FriedrichshafenDO-Days - Das Flugwochenende10.08.201810.08.2018
FriedrichshafenLimp Bizkit - Live 201818.08.201818.08.2018
FriedrichshafenDieter Thomas Kuhn & Band: Für immer und Dich - Tour 201819.08.201819.08.2018
FriedrichshafenNachtflohmarkt06.09.201806.09.2018
LindauOldtimerrallye Lindau-Klassik23.06.201823.06.2018
LindauChristian Springer: Alle machen, keiner tut was28.06.201828.06.2018
LindauWinzerfestival Komm & See05.07.201806.07.2018
LindauJeremy Winston Chorale22.07.201822.07.2018
LindauLindauer Kinderfest24.07.201824.07.2018
LindauLindauer Dahlienschau10.08.201814.10.2018
LindauLindauer Oktoberfest30.08.201801.09.2018
LindauApfelwochen am Bodensee21.09.201813.10.2018
LindauSparkasse 3-Länder-Marathon16.10.201816.10.2018
RavensburgGartenfest Deisenfang22.06.201823.06.2018
RavensburgSommernachtskonzert mit dem Stadtorchester im Flappachbad22.06.201822.06.2018
RavensburgSWR4 Blechduell - Das Finale28.06.201828.06.2018
RavensburgRavensburg läuft 201829.06.201829.06.2018
RavensburgRutenfestival am Rutenfest 201819.07.201819.07.2018
RavensburgRutenfest 201819.07.201823.07.2018
RavensburgEinhaldenfestival25.07.201828.07.2018
RavensburgBAROCK-Woche: Orgeldemonstration mit Orgelkonzert13.08.201813.08.2018


Menü
  Book online

Welcome to Schattmaier Bodensee

 

 

 

3 *** Superior Lake of Constance Yachthotel Schattmaier

 

The Lake of Constance Yachthotel offer families, couples, singles and conference attendees and business travelers a perfect package deal. The hotel has 45 modern equipped double rooms with generous balconies. A beautiful nature beach just a few minute walk away.

 

Restaurant AHOI with a generous sun terrace directly right next to the water. You can relax and enjoy the fabulous view over the harbor.

In the SPA area there are a sauna, steam bath, whirlpool, and  cross-trainer. Pure relaxation - partial body and full body massages.

 

Preis Check
Book online
Calculating price...
Direct booker bonus
Book now